Rabu, 08 Juni 2011

foto foto point blank lucu

foto foto point blank lucu. criadores point blankfoto foto point blank lucu. criadores point blank
  • criadores point blank



  • Lihkin
    02-26 04:27 PM
    Hi guys. Sledge- I think she clearly says (in caps) that her PP does NOT have CWOP stamp. Hence she is asking for help. :)


    Cheers,


    Nik





    foto foto point blank lucu. point blank character robot.foto foto point blank lucu. point blank character robot.
  • point blank character robot.



  • Charles H. Kuck
    12-16 02:16 PM
    File an H-1B extension while the PERM appeal is pending, asking for one year extension beyond the 6th year. It will be approved with proof of the pending appeal. Then, file a prepare a new PERM filing, withdraw the appeal, and file the new PERM case. With LUCK, you will be able to get the PERM approved and Premium Processed the I-140 before the termination of the 7th year H-1B.

    Best regards,
    Charles





    foto foto point blank lucu. point blank lucu banget. atofoto foto point blank lucu. point blank lucu banget. ato
  • point blank lucu banget. ato



  • amsgc
    02-19 12:50 AM
    Count me in.





    foto foto point blank lucu. point blank lucu sule wallhackfoto foto point blank lucu. point blank lucu sule wallhack
  • point blank lucu sule wallhack



  • franklin
    07-05 02:49 PM
    The other thing I don't understand is how come EB-1 and EB-2 which are current (for ROW) atleast can suddenly become U. See my reasoning above. It doesn't matter, the visa numbers were used up. EB3 ROW gobbled up the ROW quotient when retrogression was eased in May and June
    Did USCIS stop paying attention to EB-2 vs EB-3 classification? If you are talking about ROW, it doesn't matter. There were no backlogs in processing EB2
    How about country limits? Did USCIS give India more than 3K visas? I'd imagine so 7% of 140k is 9800
    Also, aren't the visas released quarterly? So, how come the visas that were to be released in July, got consumed in June? Now that is a good question
    See answers in purple



    more...


    foto foto point blank lucu. point blank lucu banget. pointfoto foto point blank lucu. point blank lucu banget. point
  • point blank lucu banget. point



  • piyu7444
    07-22 05:57 PM
    Anyone who has H1B extension and AP and EAD ....it is better to have H1B stamped on passport and use the same to enter US....do not listen to others....

    It is up to you if you entend to use H1B stamp or AP....the POE officer cannot force you to use AP or H1B stamp...carry all the documents with you.

    THe best thing about getting H1B stamped is that in case of 485 rejection you can still be on H1B and file for reopening your case. Peace of mind is the key here

    Apart from peace of mind is there any other advantage to be on h status?


    If I only have AP and no h1b stamp then is there any harm in entering using AP and then continue working on h1b (informing the employer) ?

    I am not scared of the situation -''what happens if GC is denied'' but still would want a h stamp as AP is a lot of hassle.





    foto foto point blank lucu. point blank lucu abis.foto foto point blank lucu. point blank lucu abis.
  • point blank lucu abis.



  • pd_recapturing
    07-18 04:49 PM
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Hi guys, I have a approved EB3 I-140 with PD of May 2004. I recently applied a new EB2 I-140 under the PP to port PD and got RFE. RFE has been replied by my lawyer on 07/06 and we are waiting for their decision any moment.Now, as I am going to apply my I-485, what will be my best bet? to go with approved EB3 I 140 or go with receipt notice of pending PP EB2 I-140? If I go with EB3 I140, can I amend my application at a later point of time with EB2 I 140? Please help.



    more...


    foto foto point blank lucu. point blank indonesia lucu.foto foto point blank lucu. point blank indonesia lucu.
  • point blank indonesia lucu.



  • fromnaija
    02-10 10:49 AM
    Hi All:

    Question: I have a I-140 PD Sept 2005 - EB-3, And completed 4.5 years (6year end oin July 2008) on H1. I changed the job in Jan, 2007 and using the approved I-140- 3 year H1 Ext rule, I received my extention for 3 year until 2010. Now my new employer des not want to file for greencard for 1 year. meanwhile if my old employer withdraws my I-140 what would happen in this case, if I start my LC application in jan 2008.

    The question of what happens if your 140 is withdrawn by previous employer has not been answered, not by lawyers and certainly not by USCIS. It is a grey area. However, it has not been documented that USCIS will cancel an H1B extension that is based on an I-140 when the underlining 140 is withdrawn.
    You may want to ask your attorney this question.





    foto foto point blank lucu. Gambar Lucu Point Blankfoto foto point blank lucu. Gambar Lucu Point Blank
  • Gambar Lucu Point Blank



  • langagadu
    06-28 09:09 AM
    I think you deserve green.
    See this news, a muslim filed a criminal compliant on the Beedi company but the court ruled out the case.

    Ganesh trademark on beedi pouches is okay, rules HC (http://www.expressindia.com/news/ie/daily/19990913/ige13087.html)



    Don't we have a popular Beedi( a type of cigarette ) in India with the image of Lord Ganesh on its cover . It is very very popular beedi brand in Karnataka . Is this allowed , I never saw any backlash against this in India itself . Strange that this kind of backlash happens more in the west than India.


    http://lh3.ggpht.com/_YKKiMO0Sv84/R8NFWbO2lGI/AAAAAAAAA8k/7a5qqqodX98/DSC_02700014.JPG

    Just some bitter facts , I do not deserve a reds for this :D



    more...


    foto foto point blank lucu. point blank indonesia lucu.foto foto point blank lucu. point blank indonesia lucu.
  • point blank indonesia lucu.



  • reachinus
    07-14 11:59 AM
    USICS has receipted 485 in July check this out - lin0720051244, lin0720551216, lin0720551217 & lin0720551219





    foto foto point blank lucu. Point blank lucu The ridgefoto foto point blank lucu. Point blank lucu The ridge
  • Point blank lucu The ridge



  • grupak
    12-06 11:15 PM
    From personal experience, both I-485 can be filed and H1-B extended. Have an approved I-140. If I-140 not approved then need labor to be pending for 1 yr I believe.



    more...


    foto foto point blank lucu. Baca Komik Point Blank 3.foto foto point blank lucu. Baca Komik Point Blank 3.
  • Baca Komik Point Blank 3.



  • Anil_s
    07-01 02:19 PM
    Hi Ari,

    Generally the L1 is approved for 3 years.Why it was 1 year in my case?

    Anil





    foto foto point blank lucu. poto point blank lucu.foto foto point blank lucu. poto point blank lucu.
  • poto point blank lucu.



  • FixCIS
    01-24 12:51 PM
    Can the period for which PD was not current be taken into account while counting the wait period?
    Theoretically, can one file WOM even when the PD is not current - to resolve the NC issue?

    amsgc, filing a WOM while your PD is not current will not work. The US Attorney will simply dismiss your action as moot, or in the best case scenario, you will have to hold your case in abeyance while you wait for the PD to become current again. The idea of adding the department of state as a defendant is not likely to work.

    Living in NDCA, your best bet is to file the WOM. There is no need to wait for the congressman or first lady's response.

    Aside from the obvious AP EAD issues, how has the GC delay affected your life or inconvenienced you?



    more...


    foto foto point blank lucu. point blank lucu abis. point blank kocak abis. point blank kocak abis. point; point blank kocak abis. point blank kocak abis. point blank kocak abis.foto foto point blank lucu. point blank lucu abis. point blank kocak abis. point blank kocak abis. point; point blank kocak abis. point blank kocak abis. point blank kocak abis.
  • point blank lucu abis. point blank kocak abis. point blank kocak abis. point; point blank kocak abis. point blank kocak abis. point blank kocak abis.



  • green_card
    07-18 06:13 PM
    what number did you call? did you speak to a person or got an automated message?





    foto foto point blank lucu. foto foto point blank lucufoto foto point blank lucu. foto foto point blank lucu
  • foto foto point blank lucu



  • mittal_a
    06-26 02:45 PM
    I did the address change long back and got the LUD for the same reason way back.

    Thanks
    Amit Mittal



    more...


    foto foto point blank lucu. point blank lucu banget. point blank lucu middot; gambar lucufoto foto point blank lucu. point blank lucu banget. point blank lucu middot; gambar lucu
  • point blank lucu banget. point blank lucu middot; gambar lucu



  • vivekm1309
    01-26 12:16 AM
    Can we contact journos like Neil Cavuto, Sheryl Casone to talk about how giving GC to legals like us can stimulate economy in someway?

    I noticed these Business section journos are endlessly talking about ways to prevent the recession.

    We can suggest them to talk about recapturing of visas & giving the legals GCs as it can contribute towards (to some extent) a possible stimualtion to the economy(it will surely add to the percentage...) surely we are boosting the spending by making high earning legals spend more on say housing or Autos by giving them GCs...

    Not sure if IV gurus are thinking on these lines.

    Vivek





    foto foto point blank lucu. point blank lucu sule.foto foto point blank lucu. point blank lucu sule.
  • point blank lucu sule.



  • dilvahabilyeha
    06-18 02:24 PM
    Hi friends,
    Here is what my lawyer sent me! Forwarding to you all so that you can get some idea what they are planning to do. Of Course she is charging me 250$ for this info!. I am sharing this as you have contributed and Will contribute to IV.

    ------------------Here is the lawyer email---------------------

    As you know, you and your wife will be able to file your applications to adjust status to permanent residence in July 2007. You will need to prepare the following for your adjustment applications:
    1. Form I-485, Application to Adjust Status. You can find this Form on the Internet here:
    http://www.uscis.gov/files/form/i-485.pdf
    Please complete this form in draft format for you and your wife. Please write "unknown" instead of leaving questions unanswered.

    2. Form G-325, Biographic Information. You can find this Form on the Internet here:
    http://www.uscis.gov/files/form/g-325a.pdf
    Please complete this form in draft format for you and your wife. Please write "unknown" instead of leaving questions unanswered.

    3. Photographs. You and your wife must each have six color photographs taken in accordance with the photo specifications that you will find here:
    http://travel.state.gov/passport/guide/composition/composition_874.html

    4. Passports, Forms I-94 and Nonimmigrant Visa Documents. Please send us a copy of every page, including any blank pages, of each of your current and any prior passports. Please also include copies (front and back) of each of your Forms I-94. Please make sure that the date and place of entry on the I-94 copies are clearly legible.

    5. Birth and Marriage Certificates. Please send us a copy of your and your wife�s birth certificates and of your marriage certificate. If your birth certificates do not contain your name, your date and place of birth, and both of your parents' names, you will probably have to get affidavits from parents or older family members to fill in the blanks. We will review your documents and let you know if affidavits will be needed.

    6. Medical Exams. You each must have a medical exam done by a CIS approved physician. It is my understanding that it is already becoming difficult to get appointments with these physicians. You can locate these physicians at this website:
    https://egov.uscis.gov/crisgwi/go?action=offices.type&OfficeLocator.office_type=CIV

    The exam will include a blood test for AIDS and other diseases, a physical exam, and a skin test, and perhaps a chest x-ray, for tuberculosis. The physician will complete the forms and return them in sealed envelopes. The envelopes must remain sealed.
    Immigration law requires that you submit proof of vaccinations with your applications for adjustment of status. You will find the vaccination sheet that the CIS physician must complete and enclose with your medicals here:
    http://www.cdc.gov/ncidod/dq/pdf/ti-03/appdx-a_693vacc.pdf

    Please take proof of your prior vaccinations to the medical exams. If you do not have proof of prior vaccinations, you will probably have to receive those vaccinations at this time. If that is the case, it may be more cost effective to have the vaccinations done before you go for the examinations and then take evidence of those vaccinations to the CIS physician.

    7. Identification Documents. Please send us two color, slightly enlarged copies of your and your wife�s drivers licenses or other photo ID, with the photos as clear as possible.

    8. Employment Verification Letter. I will forward a format for this letter to your employer.

    ---------------------------------------------------------------



    more...


    foto foto point blank lucu. point blank lucu abis. pointfoto foto point blank lucu. point blank lucu abis. point
  • point blank lucu abis. point



  • sri@180
    02-08 07:53 AM
    Hi,
    I am waiting for replys.
    But with in one month of my h1 approval of nov2007 i came to India.
    I did one certification(one paper) in one language in november2007.
    I have only one paystub.Do i need my employer 3 yrs tax papers.I am the 1st employee to my employer.Is any other documents needed other than pictures of my employers office,tax papers.Did i have to submit my indian experience or any other documents from indian company.Right now Can i change years of experience in india(Actually i submitted in h1 process 2 +yrs of experience in india,Can i change that to 1 yr exp in india now.Because i missed few documents of india experience).

    In which location is easy for me to stamp delhi|mumbai|chennai.
    Pls post experiences and needed docs.





    foto foto point blank lucu. video point blank gokillfoto foto point blank lucu. video point blank gokill
  • video point blank gokill



  • whoever
    02-23 12:43 PM
    when does lobbying come into picture?





    foto foto point blank lucu. poto point blank lucu. foto. AppliedVisual. Nov 14, 11:48 AM. OK, now that we#39;ll have iPod integration on flights from major airlines.foto foto point blank lucu. poto point blank lucu. foto. AppliedVisual. Nov 14, 11:48 AM. OK, now that we#39;ll have iPod integration on flights from major airlines.
  • poto point blank lucu. foto. AppliedVisual. Nov 14, 11:48 AM. OK, now that we#39;ll have iPod integration on flights from major airlines.



  • Macaca
    02-08 10:25 AM
    US educated have a separate H1B quota. That quota takes a while to get over. Are Intel/Microsoft interested in increasing that quota only? Increasing this quota should not be as difficult.





    boom
    10-01 07:16 PM
    Would appreciate if some one can guide me in this situation.

    Filed 485 on 11th aug but as fedex packet was not traceable I had to file again on 16th of August.

    Now I received the receipts for the one which was filed first time.
    How do I stop the 2nd application.What will happen If I do a stop payment on the 2nd one.
    Will it affect my GC processing fot the application filed first time.
    What is the best option I have without getting into some issue.





    rahulpaper
    01-09 08:38 PM
    Effective June 2007, any agreement relating to recovering immigration fees from employees, or asking them to work for specific period after getting GC, are illegal. You can find details on the following link.

    http://www.lanepowell.com/pdf/pubs/ih_2007_002.pdf

    Thats interesting...will this new law cover agreement signed before 2007?



    Tidak ada komentar:

    Poskan Komentar