Minggu, 12 Juni 2011

wallpaper cantik

images wallpaper cantik. islamic wallpaper desktop hd. islamic wallpaper desktop hd wallpaper cantik. wallpaper cantik. Wanita+muslimah+cantik; Wanita+muslimah+cantik. Cameront9
  • wallpaper cantik. Wanita+muslimah+cantik; Wanita+muslimah+cantik. Cameront9



  • mysticblue
    08-17 11:33 PM
    just remember to carefully preserve all payslips, email communications, and all other docs from this period. If and when you file for GC, you MAY need these docs.

    But, otherwise, your case is straightforward. As long as you send the H1 transfer to CIS before you are terminated/resign from B, you status will continue uninterrupted... So you are ok.

    Thanks. That helped a lot !





    wallpaper wallpaper cantik. Wanita+muslimah+cantik; Wanita+muslimah+cantik. Cameront9 wallpaper cantik. wallpaper cantik. wallpaper cantik. cantik giler
  • wallpaper cantik. wallpaper cantik. cantik giler



  • saibaba
    03-31 09:50 PM
    raj,ronnie and others,,,thanx a lot guys





    wallpaper cantik. wallpaper cantik. Angie Amanda, Sexy; Angie Amanda, Sexy
  • wallpaper cantik. Angie Amanda, Sexy; Angie Amanda, Sexy



  • coolngood4u80
    02-07 11:13 AM
    Please share about the discussion. Unfortunately I am unable to watch it due to proxy firewall.





    2011 wallpaper cantik. wallpaper cantik. cantik giler wallpaper cantik. wallpaper cantik
  • wallpaper cantik



  • redcard
    04-02 10:01 AM
    Hmm really? I thought that is not possible anymore. Can you give me the details or refer me to a website that has them? Thank you!

    Get married to your partner.. its legal in states like CT, MA. Not sure if USCIS will consider it legal.



    more...


    wallpaper cantik. wallpaper cantik.
  • wallpaper cantik.



  • looneytunezez
    04-20 06:07 PM
    Just got my passport renewed at SF.
    Applied in person and opted to get it back in the mail.

    Got it in hand exactly in a week from application date...(pretty smooth)....

    And i used 2X2 in photo instead of 3.5X3.5 cms....both are ok.

    They will adjust it properly in your passport for you...

    All the best.

    Thanks for your responses.

    One last question.

    After printing the application form, I see that the photograph size is 3.5 cms * 3.5 cms that the consulate requires. But when I check for the passport size photo in walgreens it is 2 inches * 2 inches. Is it fine if I send 2 inches * 2 inches photo or should I cut exactly 3.5 cms * 3.5 cms and paste one in the form and send the other 2 ?

    Thanks.





    wallpaper cantik. wallpaper-wallpaper cantik
  • wallpaper-wallpaper cantik



  • dealsnet
    11-12 01:18 PM
    Usually I didn't recomond any one. But for cheaper option this is the man.
    If your case is complicated, go with Murthy, Rajiv Khanna, Ron Gotcher etc...

    He is the cheapest and good attorney known.
    H1B charge is $650 (renew) $750 for new, no charge for filing H4. GC process PERM , I-140, I-485 all for only $2000. Citizenship application $250.
    No charge for any RFE. He will respond in detail. I don't know about AC21. May be $250.
    HIGHLY RECOMENDED. New York based. Young man in his 30's. Respond emails with an hour.
    He is a British guy like one of us came here in the USA as a student F1, H1 and greencard and pass the Bar license to become a lawyer.
    So he have first hand knowledge of all the process. So this make him diffrent from any Immigration lawyers.
    Andrew Dutton, Esq., P.C., lawyers in Franklin Square, NY, New York (http://www.immigrationcounselorlaw.com/)

    Telephone: 516-308-3670
    Fax: 516-308-3669
    http://www.immigration-counselor.builderspot.com
    immigrationcounselorlaw.com



    email.
    immigration_counselor@yahoo.com



    more...


    wallpaper cantik. Foto Artis Cantik Asal Korea
  • Foto Artis Cantik Asal Korea



  • njboy
    10-02 03:11 PM
    if u feel company is in bad shape, then file perm through another employer..stay with this company in the meantime till ur h1 expires and file an appeal for the 140..if appeal fails..u'll have an approved labor by then with the other employer and u can jump to his company..





    2010 wallpaper cantik. Angie Amanda, Sexy; Angie Amanda, Sexy wallpaper cantik. wallpaper cantik. islamic wallpaper desktop hd. islamic wallpaper desktop hd
  • wallpaper cantik. islamic wallpaper desktop hd. islamic wallpaper desktop hd



  • mattresscoil
    12-09 07:58 AM
    Hi,

    I filed my I-140 and 485 concurrently using substitue labor by June'07. Still my I-140 is pending. Recently again I filed my Labor with the same company(No change in the compary ). it got approved last week. I am going to apply for new I-140. Can I port the previous PD?

    Thanks
    VK
    Venkatanathen:

    Your previous I140 needs to be approved. If it is pending, I dont think you can port a priority date from it. Again please have this answer qualified by an attorney.



    more...


    wallpaper cantik. wallpaper cantik. gede
  • wallpaper cantik. gede



  • jthomas
    03-25 10:56 AM
    Give us some relief during the period of recession and make some rules for H1B guys to stay legal and claim unemployment benifits

    1. Allow H1B holders to stay unemployed but legal during this time of recession. They should be allowed unemployment insurance for the amount of money they contributed during the years of their work.
    2. Don't send RFE to those in EAD during the this time of recession.





    hair wallpaper cantik wallpaper cantik. Wallpaper Cantik Bing Untuk
  • Wallpaper Cantik Bing Untuk



  • maverick13
    04-19 07:18 PM
    My H1B was filed with job title "RF Engineer" which comes under "Electrical Engineering" in 2004. My first 3-year term on H1 expires this year end and employer needs to file for renewal for next 3-year term.

    My LC as well as 140 were applied and are approved for the position of "Electronics Engineer" which is my current position.

    Essentially Electronics Engineer position is a superset of RF Engineer/Electrical Engineer positions, job duties are pretty much the same.

    So now when I apply for my H1B renewal/extension does employer have to write the current position (Electronics engr) or the position on which H1B was filed first (RF engr)?

    Any inputs appeciated...



    more...


    wallpaper cantik. wallpaper cantik. gede wallpaper cantik baju; gede wallpaper cantik baju.
  • wallpaper cantik. gede wallpaper cantik baju; gede wallpaper cantik baju.



  • sk26
    04-13 05:30 PM
    Does your spouse also recieved rfe on 485, in my case both of us got the RFE, still waiting for the document ...

    No, I did not recive any RFE on my wife's 485 application.





    hot wallpaper cantik. wallpaper cantik. wallpaper cantik. wallpaper
  • wallpaper cantik. wallpaper



  • beautifulMind
    11-03 08:30 PM
    The CIR bill is definitely coming back. Obama has mentioned it few times that solving the current immigration problem is one of his highest priority. Now we will need to wait and see what changes they can add to the existent CIR bill to help legals. But I would think most of the bill should remain the same since they have wasted a lot of time and effort in coming up with it



    more...


    house hot wallpaper cantik shakira wallpaper cantik. 350 Wallpaper Cantik Edisi
  • 350 Wallpaper Cantik Edisi



  • lavenyahs
    12-19 04:56 PM
    We went to Tijuana in 2003 from SanDiego. We just walked across the Border. But we stayed for only a couple of hours. Only while crossing into the US,people at the US checkpoint checked our Visa stamps and after scanning our passports allowed us to enter.





    tattoo wallpaper-wallpaper cantik wallpaper cantik. wallpaper cantik. berjilbab
  • wallpaper cantik. berjilbab



  • scorpioduo
    04-16 04:39 PM
    What is an "MTR"?

    MTR=Motion To Reopen the case



    more...


    pictures Foto Artis Cantik Asal Korea wallpaper cantik. wallpaper cantik shakira
  • wallpaper cantik shakira



  • Hermione
    09-25 03:52 PM
    My wife is in h4 now and received the EAD. I also received it, everybody is saying if she uses her EAD her H4 will be invalid. Is that a good or bad thing? What about she lost her job after three months? what will be her status? also is we travel using the AP what will be her status? or it doesn't matter as long you have the EAD and AP......

    As soon as she starts using her EAD, she will lose her H4 status and will be in authorized presence. That is kind of a temporary presence based on her pending I-485 (neither EAD nor AP provide any additional status), which is not status, but perfectly legal. When she travels with AP, she may either get admitted as H4 again (and lose it again when she starts working), or she may be paroled into the US, which means that she will be in authorized presence.





    dresses wallpaper cantik. wallpaper wallpaper cantik. wallpaper cantik. Miss A Suzy Wallpaper. Miss A Suzy Wallpaper. lorductape
  • wallpaper cantik. Miss A Suzy Wallpaper. Miss A Suzy Wallpaper. lorductape



  • vamsi_poondla
    09-23 11:19 AM
    If your priority date is too close (within few years), become a consultant. Then your job duties will be flexible. You can do ALL that you have cited in labor certification and yet do additional duties.

    (Is your labor based on RIR?)

    Anyway follow attorney's advice.



    more...


    makeup wallpaper cantik. gede wallpaper cantik. hot wallpaper cantik shakira
  • hot wallpaper cantik shakira



  • dilipb
    04-21 04:38 PM
    Wow!





    girlfriend wallpaper cantik. berjilbab wallpaper cantik. dresses Wallpaper Artis Cantik
  • dresses Wallpaper Artis Cantik



  • little_willy
    09-14 03:41 PM
    Just heard the ad on this radio. concise and to the point, I would have preferred a more serious voice though.

    Great work IV!





    hairstyles wallpaper cantik. gede wallpaper cantik baju; gede wallpaper cantik baju. wallpaper cantik. wallpaper-cantik-sandra-dewi
  • wallpaper-cantik-sandra-dewi



  • morchu
    04-21 02:45 PM
    Try to be "truthful" in the "intent".

    You are NOT loosing "anything" by filing a second LC at the new location. You keep your priority date, and PERM is fast and I-140 processing time is 4 months or so.

    If they see a chance of "fraud" intention, USCIS may call you for interview and if they were able to interpret your intentions as fraud, it is going to be really costly.

    Also you need full support from your employer, and might need to show that the offered "permanent position as mentioned in LC" exists at the time of 485 filing.

    -Morchu

    [QUOTE=fromnaija;335920]Yes, if you are sure of moving back to the job location specified in the Labor Certification you may not have to restart the process. If you know you will not move back, youand your employer will be commiting immigration fraud if a new LC is not applied.

    what kind of evidence you need to provide to show the intention that you will move back to the original location!





    casper21
    07-26 03:53 PM
    Hey ags, I'm Confused here. Are you sure we can add spouse after the approval of I 485, providing the marriage certificate has a date of prior the approval date?
    So if I do AOS on I 485, can spouse do counsular processing?
    Is the time line 2 years or 180 days?





    adumas
    04-17 05:51 PM
    Hi,

    I'm in the same situation as Sahil.

    Was told by my company's HR that a certain percentage of PERM applications are pulled for audit. Now having enough staff available to audit, means months and months of wait. For that reason, my application of late September 05 can take a year while someone who applied in December can take only two months.

    I'm soooo not surprised....



    Tidak ada komentar:

    Poskan Komentar